Advertisement

You will be redirected to the page you want to view in  seconds.

O2-O3

Jan. 27, 2014 - 01:29PM   |  
  • Filed Under

To captain

Army Competitive Category

Abel, Jonathan Jam

Adams, Fairusa

Adams, Jeremy L

Addison, Jessica M

Alicea, John Earl

Allen, Adrienne Co

Alvarezmaysonet, J

Amato, Joseph S

Amdahl, Brandon R

Applewhite, Carlos

Baca, Christopher

Bachelder, Tyler G

Bahler, Quincy T

Bailey, Charles Ed

Barbour, Marissa K

Barnhill, Craig R

Batara, Emmanuel V

Beitelman, Victor

Bell, Cory Jason

Bell, Michael Todd

Birdsley, Eric S

Bitter, David C

Blake, Kamilia Mic

Blaska, Brandon J

Blume, Zachary Mic

Bolan, John Davids

Bolser, Ian David

Borys, Benjamin Jo

Boslaugh, Jason Le

Bowen, William Bar

Bozarth, Graci Eli

Brandt, Robert Jam

Brinkman, Timothy

Brookshire, Willia

Broussard, Jason P

Brown, Neil Stephe

Buchanan, Darryl S

Caballero, Joshua

Cahanding, Sean An

Callahan, James Pa

Camp, Zachariah Da

Caprotti, Gina Mar

Carter, David A

Caruso, Michael Al

Clayson, Ezekiel W

Clegg, John Patric

Comerford, Nicole

Contreras, Leonard

Copeland, Donald R

Coutant, Ashley Ni

Crino, Adam Benjam

Crump, James Micha

Cucina, Mark Chris

Davis, Aaron Lee

Davis, Bruce C

Davis, Torius Nige

Delatorre, Luis Al

Dennehy, Charles A

Desai, Kunal Dipak

Dicicco, Christina

Dixson, Amanda Lyn

Dowd, Philip James

Dumlao, Lovely Ros

Durr, Robert Nickl

Earle, Michael Ren

Edelman, Nathan D

Edwards, William R

Elborn, Adam H

Elinow, Steven Sid

Elkins, James Davi

Ellis, Donald Ray

Ellis, Zachary J

Erland, Brett Dona

Esposito, Stephen

Feore, James Josep

Ferguson, Trey W

Fernandez, Joffrey

Flanagan, Eric Jam

Florio, Travis Mar

Forsblade, Kenneth

Fosse, Paul J

Frederick, Amber M

Fultz, Natasha Mar

Gable, Dennis Nath

Gaetano, Joshua S

Garcia, Robert A

Gaudet, Mark Curti

Godfrey, Catherine

Goins, Viola Evett

Golden, Justin Wes

Gomez, Gerardo

Gooding, Dean C

Goussev, Evgueni

Grace, Thomas John

Gregory, Alvonia L

Griffin, Sterling

Guion, Drew Edan

Ha, Tae J

Hackett, Tiffany L

Haire, Gregory Kei

Hale, David Cliffo

Hale, Paulette M

Hall, Derek Durand

Hammer, Stephen J

Hanna, Robert Jona

Harrington, Christ

Hartman, Love Saku

Harwell, Christoph

Haun, Brian Robert

Hayden, Andrew Pat

Heeth, Amy Elizabe

Heine, Sarah Beth

Hendricks, David L

Hermanson, Kyle Jo

Hernandez, Andre

Hernandez, David

Hickman, Keith One

Hollingsworth, Kyl

Hout, Kurtis Montg

Huerta, Miguel Ale

Hur, Min U

Hurst, Marc L

Hyres, Andrew R

Ingram, Christophe

Ingram, Delarris J

Jackson, Khalil Ab

Jacobs, Corey A

Jenkins, Kimberly

Johnson, James Fra

Johnston, Dustin M

Joslin, Benjamin M

Jusino, Cesaray Sh

Kaliski, Katherine

Kamoroff, James Bl

Kaplan, Alexander

Kennedy, Aaron Ste

Kim, Seong Won

King, Matthew Jame

Klemin, Trevor Jam

Kornacki, Douglas

Kraft, Jeffrey Jos

Krites, Cory S

Krug, Jonathan Geo

Kwarteng, Vincent

Laborde, Brian J

Lacy, Brandon Jack

Lagunasbooty, Edit

Lal, James Ryan

Land, Bryce Alexan

Lawson, William Co

Lee, Brian J

Lemons, Gregory Ty

Leverington, Shawn

Lewis, Billy Joe

Linzmayer, Erik Be

Llaury, Sandra M

Longaker, Ashley N

Lord, Philip Hugh

Lunsford, Steven R

Mack, David Gerald

Magnino, Ryan Davi

Malinowski, Benjam

Mangrubang, Limwel

Marmolejo, Moses R

Marra, Kimberly La

Martinez, Daniel G

Marvin, Daniel Sco

Mason, Katharine F

Mattei, Giancarlo

Maus, Kimberly Rai

Mcdonald, Charles

Mcgehee, Jackson R

Mcginty, Eric R

Mcguire, Daniel Ge

Mcintosh, Sean R

Mckee, Jeremy Ryan

Mcmanus, Brady A

Means, Laura Kate

Milman, Andrew Ste

Mitchell, Nicholas

Monroe, Lakeisha D

Moreno, Stephen R

Morozov, Vladimir

Morris, Thaddeus D

Munera, Kathryn J

Naish, Leah Fang

Nehus, Ryan Bradle

Newman, Aimee Eliz

Newman, Garry Rand

Nikolov, Anton Lyo

Nilsen, Lydia Ann

Nizolak, Michael J

Noggle, Joshua Fre

Norris, Tyler Lama

North, Benjamin H

Northrup, Rodalia

Oberrender, Daniel

Olson, Joshua Fran

Owen, Matthew Shel

Page, Geoffrey D

Parsons, Sarah Nao

Pelletier, Nichola

Perez, Michelle Vi

Peszeki, Balazs

Petersen, David Al

Peterson, Brandon

Peterson, Jared Th

Peterson, Stephen

Pfaltzgraff, David

Pieper, Bryon Jame

Pitre, William Emi

Planas, Hecroalui

Ramirez, Rogers

Ramosmuniz, Jose C

Ray, Jared T

Raymond, Kevin Wes

Retland, David Lor

Richardson, Samuel

Richens, Anthony R

Rick, Cameron Jon

Rio, Jonathan Edwa

Rizk, Atina Tewfik

Roberts, James Ant

Rodriguezvilla, Pe

Rojas, Louis Eduar

Roth, Adrian David

Roulette, Jacques

Russell, Montrell

Santiago, Antonio

Santos, Roberto We

Sarrafan, Nima Ale

Schaefer, Geoffrey

Severt, Heather M

Sexton, John Dale

Shank, Vernon Dale

Shepard, Gregory M

Sly, Burton Henry

Smithers, Joshua J

Smock, Richard

Sorensen, Patrick

Spencer, Jessica R

Stanford, Corneliu

Starmack, Filanza

Stowe, Robert Chri

Strader, Joshua Mi

Strouse, William H

Sturghill, Frankli

Swenson, Ashley Ja

Taitano, Jake Ryan

Tate, Clinton Mich

Tate, Samuel Paul

Theubet, Michael J

Thomas, Charles Er

Thomas, Jane N

Thomas, Lesley M

Thompson, Adrienne

Thompson, Ricky Le

Threadgill, Kather

Threet, James Wayn

Titinwel, Ntjam

Trejo, Michelle Ch

Trevino, Daniell S

Troutman, Rosa Car

Tumanjong, Bernard

Turner, Courtney J

Uthe, Zachary T

Valssaint, Louisgu

Van, Wyhe Trey Sta

Vanorden, Michael

Varian, Geoffrey A

Velasquez, Melody

Ventura, Silvio Jo

Vereen, Quenten Le

Verner, Hannah Lyn

Vieyra, Elizabeth

Vollbrecht, Carlei

Voss, Matthew R

Waldrop, Steven Mi

Walker, Alexander

Wallis, Jason Matt

Walston, James D

Ware, William Earl

Waxman, Eric D

White, Gregory All

White, Steven Jose

Wickham, Henry Jos

Williams, Benjamin

Williams, Kristine

Williams, Mickey S

Wilson, Joshua Jam

Wilson, Melissa Ro

Worsham, Franklin

Yao, Iris

Zamperini, Matthew

Army Nurse Corps

Amico, Jessica Lyn

Ballard, Amanda Ma

Caldwell, Garrett

Carabuena, Philipp

Corley, Jennifer R

Draughon, Ashley N

Feltamo, Eskinder

Fern, Rebecca S

Johnston, Amanda C

Ju, Jane Jee Young

Kell, Merit

Lowe, Lajuanna M

Mcalister, Robert

Meyers, Leslie Ann

Miller, Annie R

Olchovik, Amika Ro

Owes, Melanie Patr

Sarao, Lisa Charle

Vargo, Sonya E

Weintraub, Charish

Wells, Sabrena C

Wise, Ross D

Chaplain: None

Dental Corps: None

Judge Advocate General Corps

None

Medical Corps: None

Medical Service Corps

Aruwah, Monica

Bermudez, Nash T

Brouillette, Jen

Coon, Scott Sterli

Endsley, Suzanna F

Erler, Christopher

Furfari, Kyle Chri

Gough, David N

Horn, Amber A

Malerk, Kyle E

Melo, Jorshua M

Messenger, Jacquel

Oliver, Samantha L

Perry, Matthew W

Powers, Blaine M

Schantin, Phillip

Tutt, Tameka L

Weber, Samuel

Wilson, Gary Terre

Zimmerman, Kyung R

Medical Specialist

Bell, Karla Janet

Finn, Robert David

Morel, Tracy Lee

Stacker, Joseph Li

Valente, Juliana M

Veterinary Corps: None

To first lieutenant

Army Competitive Category

Akridge Adam M

Anib Radnee Acelar

Apodaca Jacquelyn

Auvenshine Philip

Ayers John R

Ball Bradley K

Barker James B

Beery Robert J

Belford Kryslyn K

Benton Beau M

Berry Phillip R

Bickel Patrick Jas

Blancaneauxwilliam

Bonner Christopher

Bonville Michael D

Bowman Scott Timot

Brown Gaylord M

Brown James Bradle

Brubaker Portia J

Burmeister Brandon

Butler Steven Jame

Byron Aaron Starr

Cabrera Manuel

Camilo Tiago Migue

Carino Aries Dela

Carrillo Alfredo J

Castillofamilia He

Catalfamo Jessica

Chalupa Ashley M

Chambers Sean Tan

Chipchase Harrison

Church Donald Clif

Cindric Aaron N

Clark Eddie Lee Jr

Colletti Daniel P

Correa Cozie

Daghita Matthew De

Dagostino Claire E

Derjani Antoine As

Des Voignes Rodney

Dickinson Adam T

Drevoncausa Alvaro

Dworkin Eric S

Ellerson Joshua D

Encarnacion Benabe

Evans Timothy Vern

Ferguson James M

Fitzgerald John J

Foggo Robert Nelso

Forstner Michael X

Franklin Luke J

Fry Robert C

Fudge Leland Shaun

Gallagherleen

Gillogly William N

Girty Tore Orlando

Goins Gene Allan

Gossett Glover Lyn

Greene James J

Grubb Michael D

Gunderson Corey M

Haney Ralph Irwin

Hathaway Katherine

Hayes Zachary A

Heiner Joseph D

Hobbs James W

Hoeksema Jordan Le

Hoffmann David P

Hopkins Grant E

Hossain Md Sohrab

Hoying Phillip Jos

Humenuck Daniel M

Humphreys Brett Er

Jernigan Brian K

Jernigan Brian Ste

Jones Matthew E

Jorgensen Joshua J

Kennedy Brooke G

Kim Jiyoon

King Corey Weston

Knight Kenneth C

Lockett Carmen

Locklair Matthew J

Lucado James S

Lyons Patrice Leni

Mancinelli Vincent

Martell Leslie A

Martinez Xavier Al

Masero James D

Mathews Brian T

Mccahill Cameron R

Mccormack Moira R

Mcduffee Benjamin

Mckenzie Brittany

Mckiever Marquis J

Meindl Christopher

Meistergronau Jere

Metz Timothy W

Meyer Michael Mage

Michels Jeremy Lee

Miller Zachary W

Miskulin Jacob M

Mitchell Peter N

Mixson Sisteria Ev

Mo Jung Ho

Moore Lucas F

Mouton Brian Scott

Navedo Sophia A

Oconnor Patrick Fr

Pahl Maximilian Em

Papadinec Randy Jo

Park Christopher M

Park Christopher S

Park Matthew N

Pence Nathan Donal

Penn Ronald A Jr

Phillips Jonathan

Polek Matthew J

Polk Rodrick Andre

Pollard Andrea K

Poon Kevin G

Posick Cristina El

Potts Jeremy J

Pringle Sashagaye

Ramirez Alex Jr

Ramos Ceasar Andre

Reinhardt Jason Al

Renaud Aaron M

Reyes Francisco Jo

Richards Rosalie A

Riley Matthew Just

Rodriguez Fernando

Rose Taylor A

Roser Glenn Alan

Ross Jacob Christo

Rovner Konstantin

Russell Patrick K

Saldana Antonio Jo

Salita Jovito Gara

Sanders Darlene Ed

Santiago Andrew M

Schmitz Joshua L

Schulten Andrew C

Schwarz George W

Seguin Daniel Ray

Sekita Brian Yoshi

Shanks Andrew F

Sisler Justina C

Slater David Travi

Smart Benjamin R

Smith Melanie L

Smith Michael Edwa

Snyder William H

Sperry David Rober

Spicer Markus D

Spillman Matthew T

Stanford Darcy S

Steele Shelby L

Steinouer Richard

Stinson Derrell M

Swan Travis Joshua

Sweder Aron D

Talbot Zachary A

Tate Levi G

Taylor Julia M

Teadt Anita J S

Tewlin W

Tritone Nicholas

Van Beurden Rebecc

Vega Salvador Z

Viney Brian Christ

Waas Daniel G

Wallock Tyler J

Ware Hayden Wilson

Waters Joshua M

Wheat Lauraanne W

White Daniel E

White Ronald Charl

Will Robert D

Willie Buford Mich

Wilson Jack T

Wilson Leigh A

Wise James R

Workman Jeremy J

You Jun H

Zabriskie Thomas M

Army Nurse Corps

Ahnert Stephanie K

Alba Agustin

Amundson Jeffrey P

Atwood Bethany Ilo

Axelson Rachel E

Bayard Christina N

Bequette Justin P

Beyerl Melinda A

Binder Hannah M

Bogan Leshia Lasun

Bogensberger James

Brewington Katlyn

Brubaker Megan E

Carterlee Tamekia

Case Rebecca M

Catanese Julia G

Coccagna Abigail E

Collier Abby C

Connolly Tara M

Crespopena Deborah

Curtright Alexis E

Daoud Miriam R

Davidson Jennifer

Davis Amy E

Dulworth Michael D

Eby Abigail L

Elder Lauren N

Farrell Katrina An

Feltman Austin W

Fielding Ashley L

Flynn Aileena M

Fujita Emelia S

Gemple Elaine M

George Elspeth H

Gonzales Francie M

Gordon Tracy P

Hamadeh Randa N

Hanson Loretta M

Harper Morgan A

Harville Gwendalyn

Healey Emily A

Hebblethwaite Jani

Hinds Cynthia Alic

Jackson Jill Kathe

Jacobs Ashton P

Jacquetmorrison Ph

Jamora Angelo J

Jerome John M

Jones Savanah B

Judah Anna Marie

Kervandjian Mary E

Kohoutek Evan J

Kuhlman Melanie J

Laser Claire L

Levine Francesca L

Liang Betty M

Magnusson Joel A

Martinez Jamie Lyn

Mcanelly Michaelah

Mccrumb Jocelyn R

Mcguffey Tania Mav

Monday Gretchen An

Munson Amanda R

Newell Courtney L

Obcemea Andrew S

Partridge Shaun A

Patrick Rachel E

Pelkey Spencer J

Penney Melissa M

Peterson Eric P

Phan Annie C

Piaskowski Joseph

Purtell Steven P

Reddix Kenneth B

Rettig James T

Reyna Daniel Anton

Robinson Matthew J

Sanders Maryann El

Shannon Richard

Sliter Jacob R

Smith Roxanne M

Spangler Elizabeth

Spencer Claireisa

Steggerda Meredith

Stratton Bernice

Strawn Maria J

Tucker Carolyn M

Waitesmoore Veroni

Williams Britiany

Wimbush Petitecha

Chaplain: None

Dental Corps: None

Judge Advocate General: None

Medical Corps: None

Medical Service Corps

Adams Anthony W

Ancrum Jason A

Crittenden Kathryn

Figueroa Armando L

Glitz Amberly G

Goodell Carrie E

Hoza Kaitlyn A

May Daniel E

Mitchell Christoph

Moran Kenneth Jame

Parisi Kevin Josep

Swanson Shane A

Vazquez Veronica

Medical Specialist Corps: None

Veterinary Corps: None

To chief warrant officer 5

Aviation: None

Technical

Baltimore, Terry L

Goodwin, Traci Ann

Mclaughlin, Paul L

Ohle, Jessica Ann

To chief warrant officer 4

Aviation

Barreto, David

Belgrave, Benito A

Davis, Ian Kenneth

Denton, Daniel Ear

Gold, Sean M

Guidry, Michael Jo

Myers, Frederick L

Patterson, Carlos

Walker, Benjamin J

Technical

Anderson, Donnet O

Bolden, Damon Ron

Deans, Rick Lee

Hall, Julio Enrrig

Ibanezcintron, Ric

Jackson, Belinda A

Johnson, Brenda Ly

Joseph, Vernet Ali

Lansford, Michael

Little, Dennis Eug

Ramirez, Jose Hern

Shappard, Russell

Smith, Desmond Lam

Steel, Bobby

Triplett, James La

Tucker, Antoinette

Volk, Mark Christo

Wilder, William Ra

Zupan, Dennis Russ

To chief warrant officer 3

Aviation

Alves, Larry John

Berrios, Pablo A

Blizzard, Justin H

Bochat, Kenneth Ri

Boyd, Joseph Lawre

Brown, Daniel Jose

Campbell, Mathew R

Davis, Pell Freder

Francis, William T

Fyffe, Christopher

Kearney, Bradley D

Kozel, Adam Jaimes

Majka, Darick

Major, Curtis Alex

Mccurdy, Michael C

Nenoff, Nicholas N

Obrien, Christophe

Ortman, Kyle Keith

Otto, Ryan Leonard

Porter, Peter Jose

Register, Bennie D

Rosas, Yair Abraha

Smith, Justin Ceci

Stewart, Marlon Dw

Upchurch, Craig Al

White, Daniel Step

Wood, Austin Jay

Yates, Ryan Dean

Technical

Aliki, Toloai Tuli

Alvarado, Alexande

Anderson, Jason Le

Barker, Daniel Jos

Barta, Robert Bria

Calhoun, Cory Arme

Chaconduenas, Midg

Davis, Thomas Char

Elliott, Roosevelt

Garcia, Ulander

Guice, Lakeshia Re

Hanson, Adam Chris

Harp, Mary Isadora

Irizarrylopez, Fra

Lemon, Reginald Na

Mateo, Daniel Robe

Mccallum, Delano S

Mcdaniel, Carla Re

Menchu, Werner Osw

Mitchell, Deric Le

Paszkowski, Paul M

Pierrelouis, Nixon

Reeves, David Mark

Rife, Keith Rodney

Riley, Paul Dwain

Riveracastro, Vice

Rosa, Eucalia Migu

Scroggins, Johnny

Speed, Gregory Lee

Thompson, Donald F

Velazquez, Stacie

Vera, Elizabeth

Virges, James Morr

Woodberry, Willier

To chief warrant officer 2

Aviation

Betz Aaron Jay

Cary Alexander Sco

Cross Michael Jame

Forsythe Daniel Ma

Griesinger Aaron M

Huang Michelle

Hunkin Justin Mich

Kurunczi Istvan Ja

Lewellyn James Rob

Miller Daniel Anth

Serna Juan III

Thaden Kevin Charl

Yeadon Stanley Gor

Technical

Baker Luke Nathan

Barnes Michael Jer

Beaudet Thomas Ric

Bermudez Eric

Biggers Nathan Sco

Blaha Scott Willia

Bonilla Wellington

Browning Kevin Pau

Brugman Eric Mathe

Burgess Stephen An

Burris Julian Chri

Calloway Talmadge

Campbell Chad Joe

Clausen Roger Rola

Cole Zachary Neil

Cope Carl Matthew

Davis Carlene Spen

Davis James Roy Jr

Deblois Craig Edwa

Devane Dwayne Elli

Duffey Samuel Deva

Dunleavy John Mart

Ebersole Eugene Fr

Erkelens Zachary J

Faustin Makenson

Filipowski Jonatha

Florentino Timothy

Fogarty Sheldon Wa

Frischman Joshua N

Ganley Derek Jason

Givens Chase Dylan

Graham Keith Terre

Gruber Patrick Jam

Guerra Daniel Jr

Gurrola Kathy Vana

Hacker Raymond Ant

Hall Phil Edward J

Han Sang Ung

Harris Doretha Las

Jackson Tuyen T

Jefferson Gabriel

Johnson Cytique Ti

Johnson Maile Mari

Juristo Jesse Jame

Kasco Anthony Wayn

Keown Phillip Edwa

Knight Spencer Dea

Krcmarik Michelle

Laboy Moises

Lamell Barry Josep

Lang Joshua Lee

Lopezespinoza Hect

Marshall Laquannia

Mcnamee Princess

Miro Waldemar

Money Robert Thoma

Newland Gloria Ele

Pepper James Cecil

Perez Debbie Loran

Pierce David Alan

Puente Miguel Erne

Quidera Caleb Joe

Ralph Yvonne Nicol

Ramey David Keith

Riley Gemma Borbon

Rockel Kevin Micha

Rodriguez Samuel J

Rossetti Daniel Mi

Scalise Jennifer L

Siewers Matthew Jo

Silva Ricardo Jorg

Sivasankaran Sanje

Snowden Claudia Si

Springer Mark Alle

Taranto Michel Dan

Tennyson Toby Scot

Trehern Robert Mic

Vance Joshua Allen

Vazquez Harry

Wages Terry Joe

Walters Brandon On

Washington Nathani

Watters Timothy Je

White Dale Aaron

Wilson Phillip Cha

Yelvington Joshua

Yielding Jason Dar

Answers by RallyPoint

Join trending discussions in the military's #1 professional community. See what members like yourself have to say from across the DoD.

More In Careers

Start your day with a roundup of top defense news.

VA Home Loan
Rates

Search By:

Product Options:
Zip Code:

News for your in-box

Sign up now for free Military Times E-Reports. Choose from Money and Education. Subscribers: log in for premium e-newsletters.


This Week's Army Times

This Week's Army Times

CrossFit vs. unit PT
Troops will do the training plans in a $2.5 million study

Subscribe for Print or Digital delivery today!

Classifieds
MilitaryTimes Green Trusted Classifieds Looking to buy, sell and connect on Military Times?
Browse expanded listings across hundreds of military installations.
Faces of valorHonoring those who fought and died in Operations Iraqi Freedom and Enduring Freedom.
hall of valorThe Hall of Valor is a searchable database of valor award citations collected by Doug Sterner, a Vietnam veteran and Military Times contributing editor, and by Military Times staff.
Woman who cried rape
(3 replies)
   Last Post: TJMAC77SP
        May 3, 2014 1:32 PM
   Last Post: garhkal
        May 1, 2014 5:03 PM
Cliven Bundy
(45 replies)
   Last Post: Chief_KO
        Apr 26, 2014 9:49 AM
Handbooks

All you need to know about your military benefits.

Benefits handbook

Guard & Reserve All you need to know about the Guard & Reserve.

guard and reserve handbook