Congratulations to the 995 members of the U.S. Military Academy's Class of 2015, which graduated May 23. The class and their branch assignments:

Adams Carl Thomas, Field artillery

Adams Azelia Alisa, Adjutant General Corps

Adams Anthony Bernard III, Engineers

Adler Jacob Anthony, Chemical

Aguilar Alejandro Miguel, Army aviation

Aiken Dillon Michael, Military intelligence

Akinniyi Akintunde Dan Okechukwu, Quartermaster Corps

Alba Darrin Guelas, Armor

Albers Jameson Louis, Engineers

Albritton Shirley Kay, Engineers

Alexander Chanice Domonique, Air defense artillery

Allen Wade Evan, Military intelligence

Allen Samantha Mckinley, Transportation Corps

Almonte Hilario Domingo Julian, Infantry

Alvarez Maurice Mark, Field artillery

Ambrogio Francis John III, Armor

Ammons Kirby William Francois, Adjutant General Corps

Amorello Edward Garrett, Engineers

Anderson Adam Michael, Armor

Anderson John Daniel, Infantry

Anderson Rachel Louise, Army aviation

Anderson Caitlin Talley, Military intelligence

Anderson Christian Drew, Infantry

Anderson Samuel Jacob, Army aviation

Andvik Jacob Winslow, Armor

Antilla Josette Pauline, Transportation Corps

Archuleta Juan Miguel, Infantry

Areiza Sergio Andres, N/A

Armstrong Aaron Jon, Air defense artillery

Artman Emily Kathleen, Medical Service Corps

Asare Agyapong Paul, Military intelligence

Askins Trevor Kyle, Medical Service Corps

Aten Coree Andrew, Army aviation

Atkinson Michael Timothy, Infantry

Attaway Edward Joseph Jr., Field artillery

Austin Joshua Hyrum, Engineers

Avery Marques Dupree, Field artillery

Ayadi Aymen, N/A

Bachand Bradley David, Infantry

Bacon Geoffery Edward, Infantry

Badway Blaise Franchi, Ordnance

Baggett Terrance Alexander, Infantry

Baggson Leyla Zeynep, Signal Corps

Bailey Philip Andrew, Armor

Baird William James IV, Infantry

Baker Jacob Lander, Infantry

Ball Barry Deon II, Transportation Corps

Banks Brittney L'rae, Engineers

Bann Seamus Joseph, Engineers

Bannister Alec William, Air defense artillery

Bapp Angela Grace, Army aviation

Barger Robert Cody, Infantry

Barnes Ian Nathaniel, Military intelligence

Barr Greyson Allen, Military intelligence

Barrett Lyndi Elizabeth, Field artillery

Barrett Dustin Lee, Field artillery

Barron Alexander Thomas, Infantry

Barrow Lance Eugene, Infantry

Barta Kristen Anne, Medical Service Corps

Barthel Andrew Johnson, Engineers

Bastianelli Patrick Italo, Military intelligence

Bates Jacob Hyo Bok, Engineers

Bauk Patrick Daniel, Infantry

Bean McCoy Stephen, Army aviation

Beaudette Francis Alexander, Infantry

Beauregard Patrick Francis, Infantry

Beck John Lewis, Engineers

Benfield Bratton Alexander, Armor

Bennett Nicholas Michael, Quartermaster Corps

Berger Brian Lewis, Transportation Corps

Bermamet Faisal Mohammed, N/A

Bermudez Gabriella Jacqueline, Military police

Berrios Joseph Outtarac, Signal Corps

Bertles Tyler Steven, Army aviation

Betten Max Erik, Armor

Beyer Aaron Gregory, Military intelligence

Bickel Rob Douglas, Infantry

Billerman Sean Patrick, Military police

Binger Mitchell Wayne, Signal Corps

Blaine Daniel Franklin, Army aviation

Blair Alexis Cameron, Army aviation

Blake Carlton Sinclair, Field artillery

Blanchard Jordan Alexandra, Army aviation

Blazek Braeden Anthony, Infantry

Boccard William Edward, Military intelligence

Bogar Laszlo A. Joseph, Engineers

Bohnhoff John Thomas, Armor

Boice Bethany Ann, Military police

Boldt Winston Edward, Infantry

Bond Seth Riesling, Air defense artillery

Bonfe Tyler John, Adjutant General Corps

Bonilla Ramon Michael Jr., Adjutant General Corps

Booth Anthony Jay, Infantry

Bordes Ian Louis, Infantry

Borunda Hernan Manuel, Infantry

Boule Thomas Herrick, Armor

Box Melissa Richelle, Field artillery

Boyce Ian Nathan, Military police

Boyd Zachary Aarron, Army aviation

Boye Alec Joseph, Armor

Boyland Joseph Francis IV, Infantry

Branham Patrick Hunter, Infantry

Brill Jeremy Owen, Field artillery

Brooks Jakob Richard, Air defense artillery

Brown David Matthew, Army aviation

Brown Joseph Lee, Air defense artillery

Brown Daniel Frazier, Cyber

Brown David Alexander, Military intelligence

Brown Samuel Paul, Engineers

Brown Austin Joseph Jonathan, Army aviation

Brown Steven Karl, Army aviation

Brown Audrey Kathryn, Transportation Corps

Brown Blaine Christopher, Ordnance

Brown Cody Paul, Infantry

Brownfield Jarrett D, Ordnance

Brownfield Daniel Bradley, Infantry

Bruce Joshua James Campos, Infantry

Brunea Luke Jordan, Field artillery

Bruno Nicholas Michael, Army aviation

Bryan Matthew Robert, Infantry

Buck Emily Christine, Engineers

Buonforte John Thomas, Army aviation

Burgess Anthony Paul Jr., Infantry

Burleson Matthew Taylor, Infantry

Burns Roman James, Air defense artillery

Burnstad Brianna Claire, Medical Service Corps

Burrows Shawn Thomas, Infantry

Burruss Alexander William, Engineers

Cabrey Connor Shaw, Field artillery

Cacha Roman Mark, Engineers

Cachopa Kyle Maxwell, Infantry

Cale Nicholas Ryan, Adjutant General Corps

Callaghan Parker Sheldon, Engineers

Campbell Matthew Allan, Signal Corps

Campi Zachary Paul, Infantry

Carlin Kevin Scott Jr., Army aviation

Carrasco Christian Daniel, Armor

Carrasco Joshua David Ryan, Transportation Corps

Carringer Kevin Richard, Field artillery

Carroll Griffin Michael, Infantry

Carroll Sarah Todd, Chemical

Carroll Spencer McClain, Transportation Corps

Carstensen Andrew David, Field artillery

Cattley Alexander Robert, Infantry

Caval Evan Joseph, Transportation Corps

Cerami Lucas Taylor, Adjutant General Corps

Chacko David Benjamin, Signal Corps

Chal Elliot Dryden Cole, Infantry

Chapman Ryan Kenneth, Engineers

Chase Gavin Michael, Military intelligence

Chen Frank Han, Military police

Childers Casey Ryan, Army aviation

Chisholm Jacob Alexander, Infantry

Choi Rebecca Cho, Signal Corps

Chong Stephen Gene, Military intelligence

Chow Elizabeth Jacqueline, Engineers

Christian Trevor James, Air defense artillery

Chung Joon Mo, Medical Service Corps

Churchill Margaret Ann, Engineers

Churchill Eric Daniel, Engineers

Ciminelli Gabriel Paul, Chemical

Clark Micah Miller, Military intelligence

Claxton Andrew Reid, Military intelligence

Cleinmark Alison Elizabeth, Army aviation

Clifford John Joseph, Infantry

Cline Dayna Mandalyn, Engineers

Cobb Gabriel Darren, Infantry

Coleman Tykerious Markiz, Adjutant General Corps

Collar Christopher Patrick, Signal Corps

Colon Jose Antonio II, Ordnance

Colon Moreno Astrid Carolina, Adjutant General Corps

Comfort Jennifer Leigh, Transportation Corps

Conrad Hayden Thomas, Army aviation

Conroy Francis Joseph, Infantry

Consiglieri Gloria Stephany, Air defense artillery

Cooper Shawn Philip, Medical Service Corps

Corbett Christopher Carlton II, Field artillery

Cortes Chadwick Raiden Garcia, Signal Corps

Cortes Daniel, Ordnance

Cottle Zachary Lee, Infantry

Coulter Andrew Richard, Engineers

Coyle Craig Jonathan, Army aviation

Craft James Harvey V, Infantry

Crain Sean McCoy, Engineers

Cravey Thomas Wayne, Army aviation

Crawford Barret Travis, Air defense artillery

Crisman Margaret Elizabeth, Field artillery

Croney Devin Christopher, Infantry

Crossley David Jay, Military police

Csan Seth Ryan, Medical Service Corps

Cupp Colton Kenneth, Field artillery

Curran Thomas John, Infantry

Currey David Charles, Infantry

Curry Craig Delmar Jr., Engineers

Curtin Michael William, Engineers

Curtis Dillon Riley, Engineers

Custer Scottie Murray, Infantry

Czarnik Bartlomiej Wojciech, Armor

D'aprile James William, Field artillery

Dailey Natalie Suzanne, Field artillery

Dalton Deanna Marie, Field artillery

David Jason Noah, Signal Corps

Davis Dajah Elizabeth, Adjutant General Corps

Davis Robert Steven, Field artillery

Davis Michael Jerome, Air defense artillery

Davis Alexander Jeffry, Army aviation

Day Foster McGinley, Infantry

Day Jonathan Lee, Infantry

De La Chapelle John William, Engineers

De Mallie Ian Strickland, Infantry

DeBartolo Gino Anthony, Quartermaster Corps

Deby Abdelkerim, N/A

Degen Nathan Ryan, Army aviation

Delap Thomas Louis, Infantry

Delgado Brian, Signal Corps

Demoes Joost Luke, Engineers

Deschene Michael Joseph, Army aviation

Desimone Peter Charles III, Army aviation

Destefano Albert Michael Jr., Infantry

Dickerson Paul Michael, Infantry

Diehl Samuel Anderson, Army aviation

Dillon Julie Elizabeth, Army aviation

Dixon Shervon Evette, Field artillery

Dixon Larry Darnell Jr., Field artillery

Donahue Harrison Moriarity, Field artillery

Donarski Katrina Justine, Air defense artillery

Dorminey Samantha Pearl, Army aviation

Dorner Colin Joseph, Infantry

Doumont Andrew Ward, Transportation Corps

Drew Natalia Michelle, Army aviation

Drozd Jacob Matthew, Air defense artillery

Drummond Joseph Alec, Military intelligence

Dubyak Thomas Ryan, Signal Corps

Duckwall Ellen Camille, Chemical

Dugas Emma Rose, Transportation Corps

Duke Adrienne Reynolds, Transportation Corps

Dunlap William Colin, Infantry

Earls Harold Lloyd IV, Infantry

Earnhardt Brady Cole, Infantry

Ebito Ethan Ikot, Field artillery

Ebner Kenneth Rohn III, Field artillery

Eckhardt Christian George Eric, Infantry

Eldridge Stephanie Megan, Army aviation

Eldridge Dakota Joseph, Infantry

Elliott Jordan Elizabeth, Engineers

Ellison Patrick Fitzgerald, Infantry

Emerson Christopher Michael, Army aviation

Endres Matthew Frank, Infantry

Engstrom Daniel Mark, Military intelligence

Ennis Patrick Connor, Medical Service Corps

Erskine Stephanie Michelle, Medical Service Corps

Esterman Luke Jeffrey, Armor

Evans David Conor, Military intelligence

Evans Ames Cooper, Cyber

Faircloth Ehret Thompson, Ordnance

Farlett Johnmark Anthony, Medical Service Corps

Farrow Judelyn Nicole, Military intelligence

Felton Michael Saberre, Air defense artillery

Felzenberg Menachem Nachum, Engineers

Fenelon Gerth De, Field artillery

Ferguson Craig Taylor Jr., Infantry

Ficke Benjamin Tyler, Military intelligence

Fiebig Alec Michael, Infantry

Figari Christopher Thomas, Infantry

Figueroa-Cecco Jorge Alejandro, Infantry

Filbert Scott Garvin, Infantry

Fink Peter Alexander, Infantry

Finley Lyle Dean III, Army aviation

Finocchio Michael Anthony II, Army aviation

Firisin William Michael IV, Armor

Fish Cory Alexander, Army aviation

Fisher Nathan Lewis, Armor

Flaherty Andrew Frank, Transportation Corps

Fletcher Kevin Matthew, Field artillery

Fletcher Michael James, Infantry

Fogh Gene Paul, Engineers

Foley Benjamin Adam, Infantry

Ford Judd Derek, Infantry

Ford Andrew Nicholas, Infantry

Forgrave James Joseph, Infantry

Forsyth James William, Engineers

Foster Leland Eugene III, Ordnance

Frakes Andrew Mark, Infantry

Fraser Stephen Joseph, Signal Corps

Fredrickson Kyle Peter, Army aviation

Fuller Catherine Lorraine, Military intelligence

Fuller Katie Lynn, Military police

Fumerelle Alexander Louis, Armor

Gaas Richelbert Ipac, Air defense artillery

Gaff Alexandria Lauren, Field artillery

Ganz Alexander Nathaniel, Engineers

Ganzer Justin Robert, Finance Corps

Gay Simeon Eliot, Armor

Gee Michael Raymond, Engineers

Geiger John William III, Infantry

Geiser Kyle Thomas, Ordnance

Gelman Daniel Eli, Military intelligence

Geneser Michael Joseph, Engineers

Gennaro Dominick Robert, Infantry

Gibeley Ryan Robert, Engineers

Gicewicz Kyle Walter, Military intelligence

Giffin Joseph Gregory Ganaden, Infantry

Giles Keegan Anthony, Armor

Giordano Colton Christopher, Infantry

Giovannelli Anthony James, Signal Corps

Glasz Tyler Scott, Engineers

Glesener John Anthony, Infantry

Gleue Ethan Henry, Army aviation

Glockler Daniel Christopher, Military intelligence

Glover Richard Jr., Field artillery

Godwin Charles Clifton, Field artillery

Golijashvili Mikheil, N/A

Golonski Kyle Alexander, Engineers

Gonzalez Eric Andrew, Armor

Goodman Sarah Victoria, Field artillery

Goodwin William Patrick, Field artillery

Gordon Danielle Rose, Adjutant General Corps

Goucher Taylor John, Infantry

Gracey Coleman Dee, Field artillery

Graham Anthony Douglas, Air defense artillery

Grajera Michael Lorenzo, Field artillery

Gramling Christopher Paul, Air defense artillery

Grant Jacob Edwards, Engineers

Green Nathaniel Keith James, Armor

Greene Zachary Porter, Engineers

Greene Laivan Morgan, Field artillery

Grenet Stephen Edward, Military intelligence

Grider Coleman Thames, Infantry

Griffin Rex Jason, Signal Corps

Griffin Walter David II, Signal Corps

Guirand Vladimir, Armor

Gulick Josiah Brooks, Military intelligence

Gulley Emanuel V, Field artillery

Guzowski Jennifer Kathleen, Adjutant General Corps

Haaser Conor Walter, Army aviation

Hadden Kevin Ellis, Engineers

Haff Cody Livingston, Armor

Hale Ryan Thomas, Infantry

Hallet Adam Richard, Field artillery

Halley Matthew Nicholas, Infantry

Hamilton Hunter Glenn, Army aviation

Hamm Kendall Ross, Infantry

Hammouda Omar Mohamed, Infantry

Han Lasan Joshua, Military intelligence

Hansen Evan Nathaniel, Engineers

Hansen Jasmine Grace, Military intelligence

Hansen Mitchell Reese, Infantry

Hanson Alyssa Marie, Field artillery

Hapeman Brian Christopher, Infantry

Hargraves Marvin Alexander, Military police

Harrison Amanda Katherine, Engineers

Hatton Benjamin Lee, Transportation Corps

Hawbaker Daniel William, Army aviation

Hawkins Frankiesha Sharnae, Field artillery

Haydon Graham Matthew, Military intelligence

Hayes Kevin Michael, Engineers

Heaney Erick Daniel, Air defense artillery

Hedash Craemer Francis, Armor

Henderson Richard Scott, Field artillery

Hendrix Grant McMahill, Army aviation

Herron Mallory Houston, Ordnance

Hesford Mark Edward, Engineers

Hess Eric Christian, Army aviation

Hickey James Connor, Medical Service Corps

Hickman Isaiah Eugene, Infantry

Higgins Matthew Chase, Field artillery

Hill Sarah Marie, Field artillery

Hill James Frederick, Military intelligence

Hill Matthew David, Engineers

Hill Robert David, Military intelligence

Hite Parker Davis, Infantry

Hitt Joseph Ryan, Medical Service Corps

Hobbie Ryan Lee, Army aviation

Hodgkins Bradley Thomas, Air defense artillery

Hoffman Zachary Weston, Adjutant General Corps

Hokanson Daniel Robert Jr., Infantry

Holan Joshua Lee, Military police

Holihan Travis Torey, Infantry

Holland Ernest Antonio Jr., Chemical

Holmes William Garrett, Army aviation

Holmes Lucas Clinton, Military intelligence

Holstein Addison Cayn, Signal Corps

Holt Connor Daniel, Signal Corps

Holt Nathan Campbell, Military intelligence

Horne Jesse Joseph, Army aviation

Horras Scott Anthony, Cyber

Houp Bryan Kenneth, Military intelligence

Howard Quintin Jr., Signal Corps

Howell Jarred Washington, Engineers

Howlett Connor Thomas, Military intelligence

Hsu Shun Hung, Ordnance

Huang Andrew, Engineers

Hudson Devon Glenn, Ordnance

Huerter Zachary Taylor, Infantry

Hughes Jacob Douglas, Engineers

Hume Robert Andrew, Engineers

Hunt Andrew Jefferson, Armor

Hunt Jeremy Christian, Military intelligence

Hunt Austin Nathaniel, Armor

Hunton Ryan Daniel, Infantry

Hur Hana Lee, Adjutant General Corps

Iden Cody Luea, Army aviation

Ingleson Cade Michael, Infantry

Jackson Randy Marcus, Field artillery

Jacobs Alexander Michael, Armor

Jacques William Cody, Engineers

James Benjamin Fordham, Finance Corps

Jang Ji Hye, Air defense artillery

Jankovich Dylan Phillip, Engineers

Jarreau John Vincent, Field artillery

Jarrell Peyton Alexander, Finance Corps

Jaye David Michael, Finance Corps

Jennings Brian Thomas, Quartermaster Corps

Jensen Alex Joseph, Adjutant General Corps

Jeon Joseph H, Infantry

Jhong Marcie Yoon-Ha, Engineers

Jimenez Sergio Rafael Jr., Field artillery

Jimenez Shawn, Signal Corps

Johns Christian Thomas, Air defense artillery

Johnson Brittney Danielle, Signal Corps

Johnson Ethan Daniel, Air defense artillery

Johnson Joseph D, Medical Service Corps

Johnson-Harris Lamar Desmond Jr., Air defense artillery

Johnston Jeffrey Ross, Army aviation

Jollota Sean Patrick, Ordnance

Jones Trent Gentry, Military police

Jones Cassandra Ann, Air defense artillery

Joo Joseph, Infantry

Joseph Louis James, Infantry

Judd Elizabeth Joyce, Ordnance

Jude Joseph Wayne, Infantry

Jun Nam Joong, Ordnance

Jung Robert Doolie, Ordnance

Junta Lisa Marie, Medical Service Corps

Kaiser Richard James Lawson, Infantry

Kaiser Matthew Alvin, Ordnance

Kane Matthew Kevin, Signal Corps

Kane Conor Egan, Military police

Kaple Nickole Elisabeth, Army aviation

Kaple Vincent Nicholas, Air defense artillery

Kates Aron Jacob Sullivan, Army aviation

Kaufman Ashley Lee, Adjutant General Corps

Kay Chelsea Lynn, Military police

Kazimer Timothy Stephen, Engineers

Kealey Sean Michael, Field artillery

Keith Ryon Michael, Armor

Kellas Andreas Daniel, Cyber

Kelly Patrick David, Infantry

Kelly Colby Matthew, Infantry

Kelly Erin James, Engineers

Kelly Ryan Vern, Engineers

Kelly Jonathan Ralph William, Air defense artillery

Kelly James Moran, Military intelligence

Kennedy Vincent Patrick III, Engineers

Keogh Cody Dean, Infantry

Kerns Stephen Daniel, Engineers

Keziah Gregory Scott, Air defense artillery

Khoo Matthew Siu-Hock, Army aviation

Kilner Aaron Joseph, Infantry

Kim Ryan Christopher, Adjutant General Corps

Kim Paul B, Engineers

Kim Ye Young, Infantry

Kim Lydia Shinhee, Signal Corps

Kim Jiung, Cyber

Kim Hannah, Field artillery

King Ranger Wayne, Armor

King Rachel Adara, Engineers

King Seth Janathen, Signal Corps

Kinsey James Barber, Infantry

Kirenga Alain, N/A

Kittle Christopher Joel, Military intelligence

Klatt Joseph Mathew, Engineers

Kleinlein Crae Chandler, Infantry

Kline Benjamin Wells, Field artillery

Knapp Conor Patrick, Air defense artillery

Kneram Patrick Samuel, Infantry

Knight Tessa Lynne, Military police

Knotts Eliot Chadwick, Ordnance

Ko Jason Yunmin, Engineers

Koch Charles James, Military police

Koh Seung Bin, Field artillery

Kolev Peter Christian, Infantry

Kolster Christopher Michael, Infantry

Kong Mark, Military intelligence

Koning Joseph Henry, Military intelligence

Koo Stephanie Gowuen, Quartermaster Corps

Koomar Joseph Steven, Infantry

Kopec Thomas James, Armor

Kopp Joseph Tyler, Armor

Korellis Tyler George, Army aviation

Kough Robert George III, Engineers

Kozma Emily Elise, Quartermaster Corps

Krajewski Kevin William, Armor

Kravitz Jacob Reuben, Cyber

Krueger Eric Thomas, Engineers

Kulp Joseph Robert III, Infantry

Kunkle Zachary Frederick, Field artillery

Kurz Ashtin Lynne, Transportation Corps

Kutsch Valerie Joyce, Military intelligence

Kutz Andrew Phillip, Engineers

Laba Caid Walter, Military police

Ladd Victor Sebastian, Army aviation

Laffosse Nicolas Miguel, Armor

Lafontaine Trevor Jordan, Engineers

Lally Jason Ryan, Finance Corps

Lalor Maclean Jeffrey, Infantry

Landsem Hope Colleen, Air defense artillery

Langhauser Keith Peter, Armor

Larimer Julian Stewat Littleton, Armor

Larrabee Michael Richard, Field artillery

Larsen Gregory Phillip, Infantry

Lasche Daniel Caldwell, Field artillery

Lau Enoch Edly, Quartermaster Corps

Laubach Andrew Grant, Infantry

Lawrence Chevaughn Andre, Ordnance

Layman Alex Cristiani, Army aviation

Leach Mathew Tibor, Engineers

Leadbeater Ryan Sterling, Field artillery

Leavitt Adam Eastwood, Ordnance

Lee Nicholas Doyoung, Armor

Lee Jed Hajoon, Infantry

Lee Zachary Thomas, Army aviation

Lee Min Ki, Finance Corps

Lee Junyoung, Military intelligence

Lee Murakami Spencer Sung Soo, Field artillery

Leeds Alexander Jacob, Medical Service Corps

Lehman Jonathan Frederick Jr., Quartermaster Corps

Lemke Zachary Ryan, Infantry

Lenavitt Phillip Sydney, Army aviation

Lesko Nicholas James, Infantry

Lewis Isaac Matthew, Engineers

Lewis Zachary David, Infantry

Li Yu, N/A

Li Daniel R, Signal Corps

Liesmann Bryan Taylor, Infantry

Lightfoot Tyler Anthony, Infantry

Lim Zachary Windsor, Infantry

Lim John, Engineers

Lin Kaiwen, Military intelligence

Lindefjeld Jon Kristian, Engineers

Linkul Colin James, Ordnance

Linzy Christmas Shae, Field artillery

Liu Jeffrey Sun, Medical Service Corps

Locke Sarah Marie, Military police

Loney Timothy Scott, Military police

Long Tristan Joseph, Infantry

Longmuir Ryan Scott, Armor

Loper Thomas Cameron III, Engineers

Lord Zachery Thomas, Field artillery

Loudenslager Thomas Andrew, Infantry

Lowy Sarah Anne, Air defense artillery

Lycan Alexandra Garth, Army aviation

Mackinnon Scott Daniel, Infantry

Magee Collum Gerard, Field artillery

Maier William Richard, Transportation Corps

Maldonado Ruben Austin, Adjutant General Corps

Mallet Irene Laetitia, Army aviation

Malmquist John Arden, Signal Corps

Malone Marshall Haynes, Army aviation

Mancuso Robert Paul III, Infantry

Mansbach Ryan Miller, Field artillery

Mansfield Brian Michael, Field artillery

Mansfield Theodore Ethan, Signal Corps

Mapp Askia Maurice, Cyber

Marigliano Rebecca Pierina, Cyber

Marinelli John Phillip Cox, Medical Service Corps

Marotti John Lewis, Signal Corps

Marriner Scott Christopher, Military intelligence

Martin Yomanda Kristina, Quartermaster Corps

Martin Luke Rossi, Medical Service Corps

Martinez Ivan Velazquez, Armor

Martinez Alexis Gisselle, Engineers

Martorell Beatriz, N/A

Mason Robert Francis III, Infantry

Mason Ella Elyse, Field artillery

Matthews Leo Edward Hugh, Military intelligence

Matthews Charles Michael, Field artillery

Maynes Nicholas Michael, Field artillery

McCabe Richard Scott, Infantry

McCadden Ryan Patrick, Engineers

McCants Mark Joseph, Field artillery

McClenathan Matthew Mark, Engineers

McCollum William Christian, Armor

McConnell Anthony Eric Xavier, Engineers

McCracken Elizabeth Anne, Field artillery

McCray Malik Jamal, Field artillery

McCrum Katherine Merry Elizabeth, Engineers

McDonald Ross John, Quartermaster Corps

McDonald Todd Casey, Field artillery

McDonald Molly Anne, Field artillery

McGovern Ryan Fitzgerald, Armor

McGovern Aaron James Edwin, Field artillery

McGuinness Thomas Gerard, Military intelligence

McKeon Michael Joseph, Armor

McKinley Brendan Stenerson, Engineers

McLaughlin Todd Andrew, Medical Service Corps

McLeod Connor James, Engineers

McMurray Jeremy Clay, Medical Service Corps

McMurrey James William, Air defense artillery

McNeary Keeli Jo, Ordnance

McQuade Sean Michael, Military intelligence

McWilliams Ian Gray Anderson, Infantry

Meadows Tyree D, Infantry

Means Matthew Gregory, Engineers

Mechaley Marshall Joseph, Military police

Mecklenburg Katrina Lynn, Adjutant General Corps

Medeiros Jacob Thomas, Army aviation

Meehan John Logan, Army aviation

Mendoza Espinosa Cristian, Medical Service Corps

Mersereau Richard Hiram, Army aviation

Metheny Hannah Lauren, Ordnance

Meybin Daniel John, Infantry

Michalowski Andrew Patrick, Engineers

Michels Trent William, Field artillery

Mickelson Adam Richard, Infantry

Mihail Renee Marie, Engineers

Milbank Michael David, Cyber

Miller William Duncan, Medical Service Corps

Miller Luke Kurtis, Infantry

Miller Karlo Andrew, Military intelligence

Miller Timothy Franklin II, Signal Corps

Miller Michelle Marie, Field artillery

Miller Nathan James, Transportation Corps

Mills Aaron Anthony, Armor

Minden Benjamin Lancy, Infantry

Miranda Chelsey Margarita, Quartermaster Corps

Mitchell Alexander James, Adjutant General Corps

Mogan Sean David, Army aviation

Mohr Ashley Taylor, Medical Service Corps

Mohr Andrew Georg, Military intelligence

Molina Rey Savella, Engineers

Molnar Alexander John, Cyber

Monique Cory Allen, Ordnance

Moore Alexandra Coulter, Quartermaster Corps

Moore William Westbrook, Military intelligence

Moran Nathan Alan, Infantry

Moreno Jamie Maris, Military intelligence

Moton Elizabeth Sondra, Engineers

Moynihan Robert Eloi, Transportation Corps

Muller Kristina Shim, Signal Corps

Murray Brittney Leshay, Quartermaster Corps

Murray Eric Isaac, Air defense artillery

Musgrove Braxton Charles, Cyber

Musson Granath Edward, Infantry

Myers Daniel Lloyd, Engineers

Myszka Justin Michael, Military intelligence

Neal Logan Andrew, Infantry

Neff Christopher Darryl, Air defense artillery

Nehring Richard Murphy, Engineers

Neir Joseph Michael, Infantry

Nelson Tyler Daniel, Field artillery

Nelson Christopher John, Infantry

Neposchlan Laurel Jeanne, Quartermaster Corps

Nero Nicholas Blake Roma, Field artillery

Newman Zachary John, Armor

Newman Justin Garrett, Engineers

Newquist Zachary Grayson, Infantry

Newsome Alexander Stewart, Army aviation

Ng Lauren Yun Lin, Engineers

Nichols Gabriel Edward William, Armor

Nielsen Matthew Martz, Army aviation

Nielsen-Hart Sydney Dion, Engineers

Nkansah Andrew Kwasi, Military intelligence

Noack Alexandra Rose, Air defense artillery

Noonan Cody Michael, Army aviation

Norton Hunter Vance, Infantry

Nugmanov Maxat,

Nunley Connor Joseph, Engineers

O'Donnell William Green, Field artillery

O'Keefe Bradley Douglas, Signal Corps

O'Keefe James Kennedy, Military intelligence

O'Rourke Michael Andrew, Military intelligence

Ochs David Christopher Jr., Infantry

Odom Tyler Robert, Military intelligence

Ohlinger Mackenzie Marshal, Engineers

Oines Erik Kristian, Field artillery

Okular Kyle Richard, Military intelligence

Oliver Madison Riley, Adjutant General Corps

Oliver Rachel, Engineers

Ollo Victoria Anne, Military intelligence

Olsen Jeffrey James, Field artillery

Olslund Kyle James, Infantry

Olson Andrew Miller, Ordnance

Olson Matthew Christian, Field artillery

Onyema Krystal Chibuchi, Adjutant General Corps

Ortega Aviles Eddie, Field artillery

Ostheim Jonathan William, Transportation Corps

Otey Travis Bedford, Signal Corps

Otto Daniel Robert, Armor

Overly Norris Hunter, Infantry

Owen Tyler David, Infantry

Ozga George Andrew, Army aviation

Padilla Luis-Miguel, Engineers

Palella Andrew Gardner, Infantry

Palma Gabriel Reyes, Air defense artillery

Palmeri Francis John III, Engineers

Panice Jackson Tobias, Infantry

Pappas Nicholas Anthony, Infantry

Park Sooji, Field artillery

Park Daniel Chulkyun, Signal Corps

Parker Maya Denise, Field artillery

Pascual Maria Isela, Engineers

Patrick Tyler James, Military intelligence

Pattock Andrew James, Infantry

Paugh Hannah Chandless, Quartermaster Corps

Pavelko Stephanie Rene, Adjutant General Corps

Paz Adolfo Raul, Field artillery

Pearce Logan James, Medical Service Corps

Peavyhouse Philip Dawntreader, Signal Corps

Peeples John Aron, Military police

Pell Aaron Nicholas, Armor

Perlee Devin Gregoire, Infantry

Perry Nathaniel II, Field artillery

Perry Donald George III, Ordnance

Peterson Tyler Scott, Engineers

Petrash Michael Allen II, Field artillery

Petzold Spencer Albert Riley, Signal Corps

Pezze Ronald Giovanni III, Infantry

Phillips Haileigh Emma, Engineers

Phillips Ashley Summer, Army aviation

Pierce Hayden Norman, Field artillery

Pigford Cody Everett, Armor

Pinho Daniel James, Infantry

Pinkston Seth Andrew, Air defense artillery

Pinnell Jack Douglas, Army aviation

Place Harrison Joseph, Armor

Pop Andrei Emanuel, N/A

Porsenna Victor Louis, Military intelligence

Powers Jeffrey Steven, Armor

Powis Ryan David, Ordnance

Pratt-Cordova Cale Paris, Army aviation

Price Richard Glenn, Engineers

Prichard Samuel Robert, Engineers

Primos Caleb Glenn, Infantry

Pritchett Branden Alan, Infantry

Proctor Aaron Joseph, Infantry

Pulou Fa'aolataga, Field artillery

Pyers Reed Arlon, Engineers

Quintana Michael Antonio, Signal Corps

Raes Sean O'Donnell, Air defense artillery

Ramirez Primo Jr., Military intelligence

Rao Victoria Olivia, Military intelligence

Rapuano Scott Kenneth, Infantry

Raszka Gabriel Kenneth, Infantry

Ray Evan Blake, Field artillery

Rebelez Kelsey Leanne, Military police

Redmond John Connor, Field artillery

Reece Patrick Lee McNiell, Infantry

Reid Samantha Joy, Field artillery

Reisine Christopher Alexander, Engineers

Reitzin Nicolas Caine, Field artillery

Repic Petar Rade, N/A

Reyhan Leora Nedime, Quartermaster Corps

Rho Jason Daeho, Engineers

Ricciardi Stephen Frederic, Adjutant General Corps

Richard Taylor Michael, Infantry

Richards Joshua Mark, Infantry

Richardson David Robert, Armor

Ridley Blake Constantine, Engineers

Riggs Matthew Frank, Engineers

Rivera Alexander Grant, Infantry

Rivera Juan Carlos, Transportation Corps

Robben Patrick Francis, Infantry

Roberto Michael James, Infantry

Roberto Christopher Vincent, Field artillery

Roberts Sara Elizabeth, Field artillery

Roberts Nathan Michael, Armor

Robertson Shaun Myles, Ordnance

Robinett Alexander Michael, Field artillery

Robinson Colton John, Military intelligence

Roche Connor Matthew, Armor

Rodenberger Blake Nolan, Infantry

Rodgers Keita Camara, Transportation Corps

Rodriguez Nicolas Andres, Infantry

Rogers Nijel Jamil Mitchell, Engineers

Roose Katherine Elizabeth, Air defense artillery

Rosas Linda Isela, Field artillery

Rose Nicholas Jordan, Army aviation

Rosen Isaac Christian-Stefan, Field artillery

Rosenhammer Jack Edward, Infantry

Ross Jared Anthony, Engineers

Roth Jordan Marie, Field artillery

Rowe Caitlin Ann, Military intelligence

Rozak James Michael, Infantry

Rubio Mark Louis, Engineers

Ruff Lucas Christopher, Military intelligence

Rush Jeffery Baylis Brooks, Military intelligence

Saba Maris, N/A

Sacenti Gregory Gaetano, Engineers

Sagona Robert Michael, Ordnance

Sakarapanee Wesley Sebastian, Infantry

Salcedohernandez Lennard Jay, Armor

Salmon Stephanie Lee, Army aviation

Sampson Kevin Barnes, Field artillery

Samuels Joseph Kyle, Engineers

Samuels Patrick Martin, Infantry

Sanborn Jacob Tanner, Military intelligence

Sanchez Derek Alexander, Air defense artillery

Sanchez Kevin Jon, Engineers

Sanchez Derek Joseph, Field artillery

Sandulli Kyle Albert, Military intelligence

Santana Connor Douglas, Quartermaster Corps

Sattler Steven James, Engineers

Satwicz Nicholas Roy, Infantry

Sauter Daniel Patrick IV, Air defense artillery

Savoldelli Dominic Paul Molina, Field artillery

Saxton Amy Michelle, Military intelligence

Sayles Daniel Josiah, Infantry

Scaglione Jason Leo, Military intelligence

Scales Lauren Alexandra, Army aviation

Schario Casey Jarrett, Infantry

Scheel Brian David, Armor

Scheetz Bryson Ward, Engineers

Scherer Peter James, Engineers

Scherer Joseph Hugh, Medical Service Corps

Schlich Daniel Patrick, Engineers

Schretzman Olivia Lea, Engineers

Schwindt Jonathan Matthew, Air defense artillery

Scoggin Jacob Thomas, Engineers

Scudder Luke Andrew, Infantry

Sears Daniel Gregory Ellis, Army aviation

Semerar Jacob Frank, Infantry

Semmel Austin Dennis, Finance Corps

Sexauer Ryan David, Engineers

Shade Thomas Elton, Engineers

Sharkey Brianna Faith, Military intelligence

Shearouse Alexander Thomas, Army aviation

Shields Benjamin Ronald, Army aviation

Shin Andrew Min, Field artillery

Shoenberger Matthew James, Armor

Shuel Kevin Ross, Infantry

Shumaker Stephen Joseph Herman, Armor

Sickman Wesley Alan, Infantry

Sienko Peter Dean Neuswirth, Military intelligence

Sines Jacob Robert, Engineers

Sittnick Sally Georgie, Engineers

Smeland Kristen Kelly, Adjutant General Corps

Smith Dylan Michael, Engineers

Smith Maxwell Tighe, Infantry

Smith Benjamin Caleb, Field artillery

Smith Spencer Cleveland, Military intelligence

Smith Benjamin Schettler, Medical Service Corps

Smith Jackson Taylor, Infantry

Smith Chandler Daly, Armor

Smith Michael Josef, Military intelligence

Snyder Stephen Patrick Jr., Infantry

Solomon Andre Lee, Army aviation

Somers Samuel Richard, Infantry

Sowell Tyler Wesley, Infantry

Spencer Bruce McGarvey Jr., Quartermaster Corps

Spikol Aaron Thomas, Armor

Sprowl Douglas, Infantry

Squatrito Alberto John, Air defense artillery

St. Amour Leo Christian, Cyber

Stachowiak Savannah Luise, Adjutant General Corps

Stamm Cody Allen, Engineers

Starkweather Daniel Robert, Infantry

Steele Richard Michael, Engineers

Steggerda Scott Jonathon, Army aviation

Sterling Robert Swain, Military intelligence

Stetekluh Paul Robert, Engineers

Steurer Julianne Elizabeth, Signal Corps

Stewart Blair Delaney, Military intelligence

Stokes Jessica Sue, Finance Corps

Stone Philip Schuyler, Chemical

Strange Cody Christopher, Field artillery

Stringfield Stephen Andrew, Infantry

Suarez Ronald Francis Jr., Infantry

Sunderland Peter Wayne, Infantry

Supina Patrick Larson, Army aviation

Sweatt Jacob Chandler, Armor

Sweeney Patrick John, Infantry

Szwaczkowski Troy Samuel, Armor

Tadazak Robert Eugene II, Air defense artillery

Tallier Corey Matthew, Army aviation

Tan Xiao, Cyber

Tapia Adam Santiago, Ordnance

Tate Jamison Frost, Medical Service Corps

Taylor Michael Allan, Engineers

Taylor Zachary Troy, Engineers

Taylor Elle Lettau, Adjutant General Corps

Taylor Patrick William, Infantry

Taylor Jonathan William, Engineers

Teachout Brian John, Signal Corps

Teynor Alexander Jacob, Infantry

Theriot Christal Pagaran, Army aviation

Thom Melissa Victoria, Military intelligence

Thomas Stephen Jackson, Engineers

Thomas Jake Michael, Infantry

Thompson Zachary Ted, Armor

Thompson Cort Salter, Military intelligence

Thompson Samuel Joseph, Medical Service Corps

Thornton Louis White IV, Ordnance

Tillett Krishawn Divine, Field artillery

Tingstrom Tyler Stanley, Army aviation

Tobin Michael Robert, Medical Service Corps

Tonseth Philip James, Adjutant General Corps

Totorica Mitxel Baum, Army aviation

Townliand David John, Adjutant General Corps

Trainor Daniel James, Army aviation

Trizano Steven Paul Jr., Infantry

Truan Taylor Nelson, Engineers

Tsang Diana Angela, Ordnance

Turrentine Trenton Charles, Infantry

Uchida Micah Akihide, Air defense artillery

Ugenyi Michael Chika, Field artillery

Ulrich Frederick Robert III, Cyber

Underwood Kyle Philipp, Engineers

Urnezis Joshua Casimir, Infantry

Vaccaro Mary Anita, Ordnance

Vagie Sara Leeann, Military intelligence

Van Kopp Mark Edward, Infantry

Van Velzer Alexander Keith, Infantry

Vancuren Jared Ray, Infantry

Vanderkooi Stuart Thomas, Armor

Vandermeyden Dirk Cornelouis Jr., Field artillery

Vanwye Katlin Eileen, Ordnance

Varriano Victoria Rose, Medical Service Corps

Venrick Connor Blaine, Medical Service Corps

Verdugo Maria Kristina, Adjutant General Corps

Viana William Stephen, Army aviation

Vince Richard Austin, Infantry

Virtue Jacob David, Infantry

Vittori Benjamin James, Military intelligence

Voet Kenneth Earl II, Engineers

Vogt Kyle Robert, Infantry

Vollmer Steven Zabel, Army aviation

Walker Cooper Drake Kenison, Infantry

Walker Brandon Proctor, Field artillery

Walker Gregory Dwight II, Armor

Walker Matthew Oliver, Field artillery

Wallingford Ioannis Eleftheriou, Engineers

Walsh Kelly Shawn, Army aviation

Walsh Brian Christopher, Quartermaster Corps

Warner Andrew Scott, Engineers

Warren Kyle Christopher, Military intelligence

Warren Eric Stephen, Air defense artillery

Wartski James Zygmunt Jr., Armor

Waruinge Raphael Gatonyi, Infantry

Washington Milton Lee, Quartermaster Corps

Watts Jacob Kelly, Medical Service Corps

Weber Paul Bentson, Infantry

Webster Jennifer Sidney, Ordnance

Wechsler Solomon Leonard, Air defense artillery

Weiner Fernando Osegueda, Field artillery

Welch Austin Cole, Army aviation

Wells Melissa Sterling, Army aviation

Wendel Robert Michael, Infantry

Wentz Meghan Elizabeth, Adjutant General Corps

Wernick Benjamin Edward, Infantry

West Mason Von, Infantry

Whipple Christopher James, Military intelligence

White Charles Walker, Armor

Whitham Kevin Charles, Armor

Wickersham Tara Capri, Air defense artillery

Wiedemann Marion Elizabeth, Military intelligence

Wilby Taylor Blakeslee, Military intelligence

Wiley Rita Lee, Military police

Willenbrock Pierce Grayson, Infantry

Williams Maurice Marcel, Quartermaster Corps

Williams John Hensley, Air defense artillery

Williams Peter Andrew, Air defense artillery

Williams Matthew Dune, Military police

Williams Ian Christian, Engineers

Williams Sarah Elizabeth, Army aviation

Williams Shalanda Linette, Transportation Corps

Williams Zachary Benjamin, Infantry

Williams Zena Ashanti, Ordnance

Williams Matthew Bret, Transportation Corps

Williams Gregory Hugh, Field artillery

Wilson Allison Gabriel, Engineers

Wilson Clyde Malcolm IV, Infantry

Wilson Lara Rae, Adjutant General Corps

Wing Andrew Ted Jr., Field artillery

Wink Christopher William, Engineers

Winters Steven Issac, Transportation Corps

Witz Alexander Arthur, Field artillery

Wolf Ashton Somer, Military intelligence

Wolgemuth Andrew Corbet, Infantry

Woo Walter S., Armor

Wood Hunter Paul, Infantry

Woods Zachary Wade, Infantry

Woolf James Brandon III, Engineers

Woudenberg Casey Scott, Engineers

Wright Devin Jarel, Field artillery

Yap Melody Jane, Signal Corps

Yasnowski Melissa Kim, Engineers

Young Benjamin Robert, Army aviation

Zakarian Samuel Zakkar, Field artillery

Zarankus Justas, N/A

Zaremba Zachariah Edward, Engineers

Zimmerman Ryan Joseph, Medical Service Corps

Zinge Jacob Michael, Army aviation

Zuzich John Milner II, Armor